ПІБ учня

Предмет

Клас

ІІ етап

ІІІ

етап

Учитель

1

Челеняк Андрій

Фізика

7-а

1

Стрільчук А.М.

2

Стрільчук Анастасія

10-б

3

Романюк В.М.

3

Челеняк Андрій

Математика

7-а

1

ІІІ

Білоус І.В.

4

Русу Катерина

9-а

2

Драбик І.В.

5

Дабика Віталій

11-а

3

Білоус І.В.

6

Рєпіна Анастасія

Право

9-а

3

Скибінська Л.С.

7

Білоус Анастасія

11-а

2

Скибінська Л.С.

8

Галіп Оксана

Укр мова і літ

7-а

1

Бошелюк А.О.

9

Бурла Юлія

8-б

3

Осіпова А.І.

10

Русу Катерина

9-а

2

Романюк Н.П.

11

Мінтянська Альона

10-а

1

Осіпова А.І.

12

Облучинська Кристіна

11-б

1

Чугуєва Н.В.

13

Мінтянська Альона

Географія

10-а

1

ІІ

Безверха В.Д.

14

Бічер Кароліна

Зарубіжна літ

8-а

3

Трипадуш Д.М.

15

Юраш Мар яна

9-б

2

Янцаловська О.В.

16

Рябоконенко Катерина

10-б

3

Трипадуш Д.М.

17

Облучинська Кристіна

11-б

1

ІІ

Вороніна Л.А.

18

Малайку Марія

Економіка

10-а

3

Безверха В.Д.

19

Влад Валерія

Екологія

10-а

2

Безверха В.Д.

20

Русу Кароліна

11-б

1

ІІІ

Герман А.В.

21

Білійчук Станіслав

Історія

8-а

3

Ткачук Т.М.

22

Савчук Олександра

9-а

2

Ткачук Т.М.

23

Стрельчук Анастасія

10-б

2

Скибінська Л.С.

24

Ткачук Олександра

11-а

2

Скибінська Л.С.

25

Челеняк Андрій

Хімія

7-а

1

Юркевич М.І.

26

Хобзей Павло

8-а

1

Блисенко О.В.

27

Русу Катерина

9-а

3

Юркевич М.І.

28

Мінтянська Альона

10-а

1

Блисенко Ю.Д.

29

Русу Кароліна

11-б

2

Блисенко Ю.Д.

30

Білійчук Станіслав

Трудове навчання

8-а

2

Безверхий В.В.

31

Дабика Микола

10-б

3

Безверхий В.В.

32

Стрельчук Анастасія

10-б

3

Максимюк Л.І.

33

Нагорний Владислав

Астрономія

11-б

3

Стрільчук А.М.

34

Шмідт Каріна

Рос мова

7-а

2

Янцаловська О.В.

35

Бурла Юлія

8-б

2

Янцаловська О.В.

36

Русу Катерина

9-а

1

Янцаловська О.В.

37

Мінтянська Альона

10-а

1

Побережна Н.О.

38

Облучинська Кристіна

11-б

1

1

Вороніна Л.А.

39

Рєпіна Анастасія

Англ мова

9-а

2

Заяц В.П.

40

Лупуляк Євгенія

10-б

2

Писарук Г.П.

41

Ткачук Олександра

11-а

3

Білоус І.М.

42

Ткачук Софія

Біологія

8-б

3

Герман А.В.

43

Захарків Микола

9-а

2

Герман А.В.

44

Мінтянська Альона

10-а

1

ІІІ

Герман А.В.

45

Русу Кароліна

11-б

2

Герман А.В.

46

Білоус Анастасія

Інформ. технології

11-а

1

ІІ

Білоус І.В.

47

Стрельчук Анастасія

10-б

2

Грижюк Н.М.

Конкурс з українознавства

48

Галіп Оксана

7-а

3

Коваль Ю.С.

49

Савчук Олександра

9-а

2

Коваль Ю.С.

50

Коваль Ольга

10-б

1

ІІ

Коваль Ю.С.

51

Русу Кароліна

11-б

2

Коваль Ю.С.

Конкурс

ім Т. Шевченка

52

Лупуляк Єлизавета

5-а

2

Чугуєва Н.В.

53

П 'ясецька Анастасія

6-б

1

ІІІ

Осіпова А.І.

54

Челеняк Галина

7-а

2

Бошелюк А.О.

55

Бурла Юлія

8-б

3

Осіпова А.І.

56

Лупуляк Тамара

9-б

2

Коваль Ю.С.

57

Мінтянська Альона

10-а

1

1

Осіпова А.І.

58

Козачук Яна

11-б

2

Чугуєва Н.В.

Конкурс

ім П. Яцика

59

Коваль Анна

3-б

1

Крайська Д.Г.

60

Божеску Міхаела

4-а

2

Алексєєва В.П.

61

Хобзей Василь

5-а

3

Романюк Н.П.

62

П 'ясецька Анастасія

6-б

1

Осіпова А.І.

63

Ватаманюк Ксенія

7-а

2

Бошелюк А.О.

64

Бурла Юлія

8-б

2

Осіпова А.І.

65

Русу Катерина

9-а

2

Романюк Н.П.

66

Мінтянська Альона

10-а

1

1ІІ

Осіпова А.І.

67

Облучинська Кристіна

11-б

1

Чугуєва Н.В.

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 253

Коментарi

Новини

Опитування

Хто відвідував наш сайт?

Календар

Попередня Листопад 2019 Наступна
ПВСЧПСН
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930